Kaye Stevens

Kaye Stevens

Birthday: 21 July 1932, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Catherine Louise Stephens
Kaye Stevens was born on July 21, 1932 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Catherine Louise Stephens. She was an actress, known for Match Game 73 (1973), The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson (1962) and Tattletales (1974). She was married to Woodrow Maxwell Melvin Jr., Gerald Armstrong and Tommy Amato. She died on December 28, 2011 in The Village... Show more »
Kaye Stevens was born on July 21, 1932 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Catherine Louise Stephens. She was an actress, known for Match Game 73 (1973), The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson (1962) and Tattletales (1974). She was married to Woodrow Maxwell Melvin Jr., Gerald Armstrong and Tommy Amato. She died on December 28, 2011 in The Villages, Florida, USA. Show less «
Kaye Stevens's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...