Bartlett Mullins

Bartlett Mullins

Birth Name: William Bartley Mullins
Bartlett Mullins was born on August 13, 1904 in Crosby, Lancashire, England as William Bartley Mullins. He was an actor, known for Les aventures sexuelles extra-conjugales (1972), Frankenstein créa la femme (1967) and La renarde (1950). He died on May 15, 1992 in Devon, England.
Bartlett Mullins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...