Richard Avonde

Richard Avonde

Birthday: May 22, 1914 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Richard Louis Avonde
Richard Avonde was born on May 22, 1914 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada as Richard Louis Avonde. He was an actor, known for Shadows of Tombstone (1953), The Adventures of Kit Carson (1951) and The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp (1955). He died on January 24, 1981 in Van Nuys, California, USA.
Richard Avonde's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...