Dominique Beck

Dominique Beck

Birthday: 30 May 1991, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Dominique Edrei Beck
Height: 185 cm
Dominique Beck was born and raised in Long Beach, California. He began acting in elementary school, doing plays. As he grew older, his love of acting grew. Currently, Dominique is working on a number of shows including Nickelodeon's "Zoey 101" and Disney's "The Movie Surfers". At the moment, he attends high school in L... Show more »
Dominique Beck was born and raised in Long Beach, California. He began acting in elementary school, doing plays. As he grew older, his love of acting grew. Currently, Dominique is working on a number of shows including Nickelodeon's "Zoey 101" and Disney's "The Movie Surfers". At the moment, he attends high school in Long Beach, where he is a member of the jazz band, football, and dance team. Show less «
Dominique Beck's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...