Ed Lover

Ed Lover

Birthday: 12 February 1963, Hollis, New York, USA
Birth Name: James Roberts
Ed Lover was born on February 12, 1963 in Hollis, New York, USA as James Roberts. He is an actor, known for Who's the Man? (1993), Undisputed (2002) and Gunmen (1993).
Ed Lover's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ed Lover'S roles