Jim Holt

Jim Holt

Birthday: 15 January 1956, Liverpool, England, UK
Birth Name: James David Holt
Height: 175 cm
Jim Holt was born on January 15, 1956 in Liverpool, England as James David Holt. He is known for his work on 'Crocodile' Dundee II (1988), The Monkey's Mask (2000) and The Prince & Me II: The Royal Wedding (2006). He has been married to Robyn Jean Holt since January 19, 1985. They have one child.
Jim Holt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jim Holt'S roles