Roxy Jacenko

Roxy Jacenko

Birthday: 1980
Birth Name: Roxanne Jacenko
Roxy Jacenko was born in 1980 as Roxanne Jacenko. She is an actress, known for The Celebrity Apprentice Australia (2011), The Weekly with Charlie Pickering (2015) and Hughesy, We Have a Problem (2018). She has been married to Oliver Curtis since March 11, 2012. They have two children.
Roxy Jacenko's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...