Natalie Eva Marie

Natalie Eva Marie

Birthday: 19 September 1984, Contra Costa County, California, USA
Birth Name: Natalie Evamarie Nelson
Height: 173 cm
Natalie Eva Marie was born to parents Barry and Josie Nelson on September 19, 1984 in Concord, California, USA. She played soccer for California State University, Fullerton until she started modeling, acting, and doing promotional work. She graduated with a Bachelor of Arts in Business Management and a minor in Human Resource. Marie received her as... Show more »
Natalie Eva Marie was born to parents Barry and Josie Nelson on September 19, 1984 in Concord, California, USA. She played soccer for California State University, Fullerton until she started modeling, acting, and doing promotional work. She graduated with a Bachelor of Arts in Business Management and a minor in Human Resource. Marie received her associate's degree in Art from Diablo Valley College.She is best known for starring in the American reality television series Total Divas (2013) since it premiered on July 28, 2013. Show less «
Natalie Eva Marie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...