Malik Aziz

Malik Aziz

Birthday: 1977, Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Sean G Fradieu
Height: 175 cm
Born in Kansas City, Kansas, Malik Aziz is an actor and producer best known behind the camera as the Associate Producer of the ESPN 30 for 30 documentary, 'Trojan War'. Malik also frequently works in front of the camera, having small roles in 'See Dad Run', 'You're Whole', and 'Santa's Third Wheel'.
Malik Aziz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...