Giles Watling

Giles Watling

Birthday: February 18, 1953 in Loughton, Essex, England, UK
Birth Name: Giles Francis Watling
Giles Watling was born on February 18, 1953 in Loughton, Essex, England as Giles Francis Watling. He is an actor, known for Gideon's Way (1964), Bread (1986) and La guerre des otages (1979). He has been married to Vanda Brinkworth since 1979. They have two children.
Giles Watling's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...