Tobias Nierop

Tobias Nierop

Birthday: December 13, 1987 in Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Birth Name: Tobias Benjamin Nierop
Tobias Nierop was born on December 13, 1987 in Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands as Tobias Benjamin Nierop. He is known for his work on HotNews.nl (2005), Project Orpheus (2016) and Bergen Binnen (2003).
Tobias Nierop's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...