Lisa D'Amato

Lisa D'Amato

Birth Name: Lisa Marie D'Amato
Height: 178 cm
Lisa D'Amato was born on October 22, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Lisa Marie D'Amato. She is an actress, known for Top Model USA (2003), Celebrity Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008) and Pox (2011). She has been married to Adam Friedman since September 30, 2012. They have two children.
Lisa D'Amato's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...