Willard Waterman

Willard Waterman

Birthday: 29 August 1914, Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Willard Lewis Waterman
Height: 191 cm
Willard Waterman was born on August 29, 1914 in Madison, Wisconsin, USA as Willard Lewis Waterman. He was an actor, known for The Apartment (1960), The Great Gildersleeve (1955) and Auntie Mame (1958). He was married to Mary Anna Theleen. He died on February 2, 1995 in Burlingame, California, USA.
Willard Waterman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Willard Waterman'S roles