Joe Di Reda

Joe Di Reda

Birthday: 16 September 1928, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Joseph James Direda
Joe Di Reda was born on September 16, 1928 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA as Joseph James Direda. He was an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), The Andromeda Strain (1971) and The Sand Pebbles (1966). He was married to Adele Palacios. He died on June 16, 2007 in Worcester.
Joe Di Reda's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Joe Di Reda'S roles