John Hiestand

John Hiestand

Birthday: January 16, 1907 in Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: John Hallam Hiestand
John Hiestand was born on January 16, 1907 in Madison, Wisconsin, USA as John Hallam Hiestand. He was an actor, known for Rise and Shine (1941), One Step Beyond (1959) and Le crime de la semaine (1953). He was married to Jeanne McGee and Jeane Wood. He died on February 5, 1987 in Newport Beach, California, USA.
John Hiestand's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...