Jean Howell

Jean Howell

Birthday: 21 November 1927, Pomona, California, USA
Birth Name: Jean Cameron Howell
Jean Howell was born on November 21, 1927 in Pomona, California, USA as Jean Cameron Howell. She was an actress and writer, known for Superstar (1999), Days of Our Lives (1965) and Who'll Stop the Rain (1978). She was married to Larry Thor. She died on July 23, 1996 in Santa Monica, California.
Jean Howell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...