Sylvia Meals

Sylvia Meals

Birthday: 13 June 1943, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Sylvia Elaine Hicks
Sylvia Meals was born on June 13, 1943 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Sylvia Elaine Hicks. She was an actress, known for Rocky II (1979), Rocky IV (1985) and Tournament of Dreams (2007). She was married to Robert L. Meals. She died on March 29, 2011 in Los Angeles.
Sylvia Meals's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sylvia Meals'S roles