Lacey Rae

Lacey Rae

Birthday: 17 April 1982, Concord, California, USA
Birth Name: Lacey Rae Pawlowicz
Height: 165 cm
Lacey Rae was born on April 17, 1982 in Concord, California, USA as Lacey Rae Pawlowicz. She is an actress and producer, known for Sideways (2004), 9 Ways to Hell (2017) and Wolf Peak (2015).
Lacey Rae's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...