Peter Fontaine

Peter Fontaine

Birthday: July 21, 1920 in Edmonton, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Peter Harold Pexton
Peter Fontaine was born on July 21, 1920 in Edmonton, London, England as Peter Harold Pexton. He was an actor, known for Le Saint (1962), Eat the Rich (1987) and Chapeau melon et bottes de cuir (1961). He died on June 7, 2016 in the UK.
Peter Fontaine's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...