Pat McCaffrie

Pat McCaffrie

Birthday: January 12, 1919 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Patric Francis McCaffrie
Pat McCaffrie was born on January 12, 1919 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Patric Francis McCaffrie. He was an actor, known for Max la menace (1965), The Beverly Hillbillies (1962) and One Step Beyond (1959). He died on December 4, 1992 in Orange, California, USA.
Pat McCaffrie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...