Vicki Fee

Vicki Fee

Birthday: August 15, 1945 in Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Astrid Allwyn Fee
Vicki Fee was born on August 15, 1945 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Astrid Allwyn Fee. She was an actress, known for Out of Sight (1966) and Les monstres (1964). She was married to John Richard Steele. She died on December 13, 1975 in Santa Monica, California.
Vicki Fee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...