Chris Ballew

Chris Ballew

Birthday: May 28, 1965 in Seattle, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Ballew
Chris Ballew was born on May 28, 1965 in Seattle, Washington, USA as Christopher Ballew.
Chris Ballew's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...