Tony Black

Tony Black

Birthday: 8 April 1987, Stanford, California, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Gerard Black
Height: 183 cm
Tony Black was born on April 8, 1987 in Stanford, California, USA as Anthony Gerard Black. He is an actor, known for Bubble Boy (2001), Learning to Swim (1999) and The Falkland Man (2001).
Tony Black's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...