Jackie Mason

Jackie Mason

Birthday: 9 June 1931, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Jacob Moshe Maza
Height: 165 cm
Jackie Mason was born on June 9, 1931 in Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA as Jacob Moshe Maza. He is an actor and writer, known for One Angry Man (2010), Jackie Mason: An Equal Opportunity Offender (1995) and An Audience with Jackie Mason (1990). He has been married to Jyll Rosenfeld since August 14, 1991.
Jackie Mason's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...