Neal Kaz

Neal Kaz

Birthday: 29 November 1947, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Neal Bradford Kaz
Neal Kaz was born on November 29, 1947 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Neal Bradford Kaz. He is known for his work on The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004), The Couch Trip (1988) and Million Dollar Infield (1982).
Neal Kaz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...