Natalie Bible'

Natalie Bible'

Birthday: 9 November 1983, Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Natalie Meredith Bible
Height: 170 cm
Natalie Bible' is a talented filmmaker, photographer, and activist who strives to make a difference through her art. Her goal has always been to give back and help others through her projects. In an article written by PNT-TV, Natalie was heralded as, "an up-and-coming talented filmmaker to look out for in the near future." She is pas... Show more »
Natalie Bible' is a talented filmmaker, photographer, and activist who strives to make a difference through her art. Her goal has always been to give back and help others through her projects. In an article written by PNT-TV, Natalie was heralded as, "an up-and-coming talented filmmaker to look out for in the near future." She is passionate, driven, and focused on making a difference in the most positive way. Show less «
Natalie Bible''s FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...