Bree Luck

Bree Luck

Birthday: 11 August 1979, Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Bree Patrick Hodnett
Height: 171 cm
Bree Luck was born on August 11, 1979 in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA as Bree Patrick Hodnett. She is an actress, known for Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil (1997). She has been married to Geoffrey Luck since October 21, 1995. They have two children.
Bree Luck's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...