Chas Pangburn

Chas Pangburn

Birthday: 2 December 1986, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Charles Hales Pangburn IV
Chas Pangburn was born on December 2, 1986 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA as Charles Hales Pangburn IV. He is known for his work on Dependence (2011), High Score (2010) and Boy Meets Girl (2009).
Chas Pangburn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...