Michael Mish

Michael Mish

Birthday: 14 November 1949, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Joseph Mish
Michael Mish was born on November 14, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Michael Joseph Mish. He is an actor, known for The 7th Guest (1993), All-New Dennis the Menace (1993) and The New Scooby and Scrappy-Doo Show (1983).
Michael Mish's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Michael Mish'S roles