Dick Wilson

Dick Wilson

Birthday: 30 July 1916, Preston, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Riccardo DiGuglielmo
Dick Wilson was born on July 30, 1916 in Preston, Lancashire, England as Riccardo DiGuglielmo. He was an actor, known for Bewitched (1964), Get Out of My Room (1985) and The Shakiest Gun in the West (1968). He was married to Meg Brown. He died on November 19, 2007 in Woodland Hills, California, USA.
Dick Wilson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Dick Wilson'S roles