Alex Panas

Alex Panas

Birthday: November 1, 1932 in USA
Birth Name: Alexander W. Panas
Alex Panas was born on November 1, 1932 in the USA as Alexander W. Panas. He is an actor, known for La fièvre du printemps (1983), Représailles (1985) and Un flic dans la mafia (1987).
Alex Panas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...