Kartal Balaban

Kartal Balaban

Birthday: February 16, 1982 in Istanbul, Turkey
Birth Name: Hüseyin Kartal Balaban
Height: 190 cm
Kartal Balaban was born on February 16, 1982 in Istanbul, Turkey as Hüseyin Kartal Balaban. He is an actor, known for Sila (2006), Çemberimde Gül Oya (2004) and Evli ve Öfkeli (2015).
Kartal Balaban's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...