Vince Cupone

Vince Cupone

Birthday: 30 December 1972, Richmond [now Staten Island], New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Vincent Anthony Capone
Height: 177 cm
Vince Cupone was born on December 30, 1972 in Richmond [now Staten Island], New York City, New York, USA as Vincent Anthony Capone. He is known for his work on One Life to Live (1968), Jumper (2008) and I Am Legend (2007).
Vince Cupone's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...