Chas. Floyd Johnson

Chas. Floyd Johnson

Birthday: 12 February 1941, Camden. New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Charles Floyd Johnson
Chas. Floyd Johnson was born on February 12, 1941 in Camden. New Jersey, USA as Charles Floyd Johnson. He is a producer and actor, known for NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003), JAG (1995) and Magnum, P.I. (1980). He has been married to Anne Burford since June 18, 1983. They have one child. He was previously married to Sandra Brashear... Show more »
Chas. Floyd Johnson was born on February 12, 1941 in Camden. New Jersey, USA as Charles Floyd Johnson. He is a producer and actor, known for NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003), JAG (1995) and Magnum, P.I. (1980). He has been married to Anne Burford since June 18, 1983. They have one child. He was previously married to Sandra Brashears. Show less «
Chas. Floyd Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...