Al Wiggins

Al Wiggins

Birthday: 4 July 1936, Waller County, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Sr. Alfred Washington Wiggins
Al Wiggins was born on July 4, 1936 in Waller County, Texas, USA as Sr. Alfred Washington Wiggins. He was an actor, known for Road Trip (2000), Drumline (2002) and Nell (1994). He was married to Barbara Stum. He died on February 22, 2017 in Jeffersonville, Indiana, USA.
Al Wiggins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...