Lisa Mitchell

Lisa Mitchell

Birthday: 31 March 1940, The Bronx, New York, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Bell Mitchell
Lisa Mitchell was born on March 31, 1940 in The Bronx, New York, USA as Lisa Bell Mitchell. She is an actress and writer, known for The Ten Commandments (1956), Merlene of the Movies (1981) and Snow White and the Three Stooges (1961).
Lisa Mitchell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lisa Mitchell'S roles