Zonnique Pullins

Zonnique Pullins

Birth Name: Zonnique Jailee Pullins
Height: 170 cm
Zonnique Pullins is an American television personality, and singer. She was born as Zonnique Jailee Pullins on March 20, 1996 in Atlanta Georgia. She is a former member of the OMG Girlz and best known for starring in the Reality show T.I. and Tiny: The family hustle from 2011 to 2017.
Zonnique Pullins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...