Art Lund

Art Lund

Birthday: 1 April 1915, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name: Arthur Earl Lund Jr.
Art Lund was born on April 1, 1915 in Salt Lake City, Utah, USA as Arthur Earl Lund Jr. He was an actor, known for Black Caesar (1973), The Molly Maguires (1970) and The Last American Hero (1973). He was married to Janet Burris Chytraus and Kathleen Virginia Bolanz. He died on May 31, 1990 in Holladay, Utah.
Art Lund's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...