Vicente Padula

Vicente Padula

Birthday: 14 July 1898, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name: Vincente Padula
Vicente Padula was born on July 14, 1898 in Buenos Aires, Argentina as Vincente Padula. He was an actor, known for La justicia de Pancho Villa (1939), Cuesta abajo (1934) and Melodía de arrabal (1933). He died on January 16, 1967 in Glendale, California, USA.
Vicente Padula's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...