Roy Holder

Roy Holder

Birthday: 15 June 1946, Birmingham, England, UK
Birth Name: Roy Trevor Holder
Roy Holder was born on June 15, 1946 in Birmingham, England as Roy Trevor Holder. He is an actor, known for Pride & Prejudice (2005), Robin Hood (2010) and Romeo and Juliet (1968). He is married to Pauline Cox. They have two children.
Roy Holder's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...