Michelle Obama

Michelle Obama

Birthday: 17 January 1964, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Michelle LaVaughn Robinson
Height: 180 cm
Michelle Obama was born on January 17, 1964 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Michelle LaVaughn Robinson. She is an actress, known for Senator Obama Goes to Africa (2007), The Anderson Monarchs (2012) and 2016 White House Correspondents' Association Dinner (2016). She has been married to Barack Obama since October 3, 1992. They have two children.
Michelle Obama's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Michelle Obama'S roles