Leah Bracknell

Leah Bracknell

Birthday: 12 July 1964, Westminster, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Alison Rosalind Bracknell
Height: 160 cm
Leah Bracknell was born on July 12, 1964 in Westminster, London, England as Alison Rosalind Bracknell. She is an actress, known for Emmerdale Farm (1972), The Royal Today (2008) and A Dark Reflection (2015).
Leah Bracknell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...