Greg Leevy

Greg Leevy

Birthday: 24 April 1953, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Gregory Kirkland Leevy
Greg Leevy was born on April 24, 1953 in South Carolina, USA as Gregory Kirkland Leevy. He is known for his work on The Inkwell (1994), Freakshow (1995) and Deadly Hero (1975). He died on January 6, 2009 in Greenville, South Carolina.
Greg Leevy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...