Diana Van Proosdy

Diana Van Proosdy

Birthday: 24 November 1929, Woolwich, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Diana Noelle Mackay Van Proosdy
Height: 168 cm
Diana Van Proosdy was born on November 24, 1929 in Woolwich, London, England as Diana Noelle Mackay Van Proosdy. She was an actress, known for Ali G Indahouse (2002), The Football Factory (2004) and Father Brown (1954). She was married to Michael Rathborne. She died on August 17, 2007 in West Brompton, London.
Diana Van Proosdy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...