Amanda Horan Kennedy

Amanda Horan Kennedy

Birthday: 5 March 1957, Leawood, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Barbra Jo Horan
Amanda Horan Kennedy was born on March 5, 1957 in Leawood, Kansas, USA as Barbra Jo Horan. She is an actress, known for My Favorite Year (1982), The Malibu Bikini Shop (1986) and B.J. and the Bear (1978).
Amanda Horan Kennedy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...