DeVore Ledridge

DeVore Ledridge

Birthday: 13 June 2001, Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Katherine DeVore Ledridge
DeVore Ledridge was born on June 13, 2001 in Lexington, Kentucky, USA as Katherine DeVore Ledridge. She is an actress, known for Bizaardvark (2016) and Clique Wars (2014).
DeVore Ledridge's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...