Lol Coxhill

Lol Coxhill

Birthday: 19 September 1932, Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Lowen Coxhill
Lol Coxhill was born on September 19, 1932 in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England as Lowen Coxhill. He was an actor and composer, known for Orlando (1992), Caravaggio (1986) and Yes (2004). He died on July 10, 2012 in the UK.
Lol Coxhill's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...