Rodrigo R. Duterte

Rodrigo R. Duterte

Birthday: March 28, 1945 in Maasin, Philippines
Birth Name: Rodrigo Roa Duterte
Height: 170 cm
Rodrigo R. Duterte was born on March 28, 1945 in Maasin, Philippines as Rodrigo Roa Duterte. He was previously married to Elizabeth Zimmerman.
Rodrigo R. Duterte's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...