Erica Lynne Arden

Erica Lynne Arden

Birthday: 28 August 1984, Elkins Park, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Erica Lynne Marszalek
Height: 157 cm
Erica Lynne Arden was born Erica Lynne Marszalek on August 28, 1984 in Elkins Park, Pennsylvania, USA. She is an actress, known for Silver Linings Playbook (2012), Limitless (2011), Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009), and much more. Erica can be seen in feature films, television, commercials, and more.With an incredibly solid dedicated work... Show more »
Erica Lynne Arden was born Erica Lynne Marszalek on August 28, 1984 in Elkins Park, Pennsylvania, USA. She is an actress, known for Silver Linings Playbook (2012), Limitless (2011), Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009), and much more. Erica can be seen in feature films, television, commercials, and more.With an incredibly solid dedicated work ethic, an insane drive for success, a passion for acting, a love for dance and an always positive attitude, Erica continues to stay true to herself and pursue her dreams. Show less «
Erica Lynne Arden's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...