Karen Juantorena

Karen Juantorena

Birthday: December 5, 1981 in Havana, Cuba
Birth Name: Karen Juantorena Foyo
Karen Juantorena was born on December 5, 1981 in Havana, Cuba as Karen Juantorena Foyo. She is an actress, known for Clap!... El lugar de tus sueños (2003), Rebelde (2004) and Primer amor... a mil por hora (2000).
Karen Juantorena's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...